Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products:
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2015
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Availability:
No
Sample Available

Cable, Wire Cable, FTTH Drop Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire, FTTH Drop 2 Core 2 Steel Wire Indoor Leather Cable LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Cable, Outdoor Large Span Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Single Mode Aerial Fiber Optical Cable ADSS and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2020
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products FTTH Drop Cable Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire
  • Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire
  • Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire
  • Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire
  • Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire
  • Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire
  • Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire

Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire

Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
2,000-4,999 Meters US $0.07
5,000-7,999 Meters US $0.065
8,000+ Meters US $0.06
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000m/Day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Application: Communication
Type: Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure: SC
Material Shape: Flat Wire
Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
GJFXH
Core
Multicore
Certification
RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Brand
OEM
Sheath Material
LSZH
Purpose
Communication
Mode
G.652D G.655 50/125μm 62.5/125μm
Fiber Count
1 2 4 Core
Jacket
PE
Color
Black
Features
Simple Structure, Light Weight and High Practicabi
Weight
8-10kg/Km
Tensile Strength Long/Short Term N
30/60
Crush Resistance Long/Short Term N/100mm
300/1000
Bending Radius Static /Dynamic mm
15/30
Storage/Operating Temperature
-20ºC to + 60ºC
Design
Excellent Bending
Delivery Time
7days
Installation
Simplify
Strength Members
Two Parallel FRP
Trademark
JXL
Transport Package
Wooden Drum or Carton
Specification
(2.0± 0.2)× (3.0± 0.2)
Origin
China
HS Code
8544700000
  • Product Description
  • Detailed Photos
  • Company Profile

Hot sale Indoor Single Mode fiber optic 1 2 4 Core Optical fiber Cable GJFXH FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire



We are  fiber optic cable manufacturer.
Welcome to go to the factory tour!
Send message to us can get FREE SAMPLES.
Product Description

· Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication
transmission property;
· Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the
fiber;

· Simple structure, light weight and high practicability;
· Novel flute design, easily strip and splice, simplify the installation and maintenance;
· Low smoke, zero halogen and flame retardant sheath.

Detailed Photos


Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire
Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire
Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire

Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire
Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire

Optical Characteristics
 G.652G.65550/125μm62.5/125μm
Attenuation
(+20ºC)
@850nm  ≤3.5 dB/km≤3.5 dB/km
@1300nm  ≤1.5 dB/km≤1.5 dB/km
@1310nm≤0.45 dB/km≤0.50 dB/km  
@1550nm≤0.30 dB/km≤0.50dB/km  
 
Bandwidth (Class A)
@850nm  ≥500 MHz·km≥200 MHz·km
@1300nm  ≥1000 MHz·km≥600 MHz·km
Numerical Aperture  0.200±0.015NA0.275±0.015NA
Cable Cut-off Wavelength≤1260nm≤1480nm  

Technical Parameters
Fiber CountCable Diameter
mm
Cable Weight 
kg/km
Tensile Strength
Long/Short Term
N
Crush Resistance
Long/Short Term
N/100mm
Bending Radius
Static
/Dynamic
mm
1(2.0±0.2)×(3.0±0.2)830/60300/100015/30
2(2.0±0.2)×(3.4±0.2)8.530/60300/100015/30
3(2.0±0.2)×(3.8±0.2)930/60300/100015/30
4(2.0±0.2)×(4.0±0.2)1030/60300/100015/30
Storage/Operating Temperature : -20ºC to + 60ºC
 

 
HOT SALE PRODUCT
Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire
Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire
Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire
FTTH CABLE                                   ADSS                              GYFTY
Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire
Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire
Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire

GYXTC8S                                       GYTA53                           GYXTW


 
Company Profile

Guangdong Juxianlan Communication Co., Ltd. Was established in 2014 and specializing in manufacturing fiber optic products and providing fiber optic solutions and engineering services in Guangdong, China.

As a professional cable manufacturer, we are committed to providing customers around the world with comprehensive products, the latest technology, and professional services to help customers to build a high-quality network platform. Combining with the actual needs of customers, we are providing individualized and comprehensive solutions to meet customers′ demands.

We offer the whole range of equipment for fiber optic, Telecom (FTTH, 4G/5G Mobile Stations, etc. ), Ethernet, and CATV network. Each unit of our products will go through 3 QC procedures: Material checking before production, stability and performance testing after production and packing checking before delivery.

Currently, most of our products have been exported to Europe, Russia, and South America. Welcome numerous agents, integrated dealers, and equipment producersall over the world to cooperate with us, to the greatest extent possible to meet your needs.

Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire

FAQ:

Are you a factory or trade company?
JXL fiber is a the real factory meanwhile we are listed company

What is your main product?
Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.
Product quality guarantee period?
25 years' Guarantee for fiber optic cable

Do you have certificate for raw material?
We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS raw material suppliers.

What is your delivery time?
Within 24 hours for 50KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;
1 ~2 working days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

MOQ: what is your minimum quantity?
MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM
There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as there's stock for normal kinds.

Payment
For large orders: T/T, L/C
For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

Shipping & Delivery
Normal orders: shipped by sea
Sample orders: by sea , by air


Welcome to Send us Inquiry on Belowing Table. Start Your Project Today.



 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Gavin Yung
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now